Elks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

JV Boys Black Tennis at Wilmington High School

Wilmington
4:00 pm | Wilmington High School

Apr
15

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis vs. Walnut Hills High School

Round 2 OTCA State Team Tourney
4:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
15

Varsity Boys Black Tennis at Wilmington High School

Wilmington High School
4:00 pm | Wilmington High School

Apr
15

JV Boys Baseball at Carlisle High School

CANCELLED
5:00 pm | Carlisle High School

Apr
15

Varsity Girls Softball at Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
15

JV Girls Softball vs. Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
15

7th/8th Girls Softball at Fairmont Navy

Fairmont Navy
5:30 pm | Kettering Middle School

Apr
15

Apr
15

7TH/8TH GIRLS Lacrosse at Tippecanoe


7:00 pm | The Miami Valley School

Apr
15

Apr
16

JV Boys Gold Tennis at Fairmont High School

Fairmont
4:00 pm | FHS Tennis Courts

Apr
16

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis vs. Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
4:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
16

Varsity Boys and Girls Track at

JV Dual Meet
5:00 pm | TBA

Apr
16

Varsity Boys and Girls Track vs.

Beavercreek – JV Only
5:00 pm | Centerville Stadium

Apr
16

Varsity Girls Softball vs. East Clinton High School

East Clinton High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
16

JV Boys Baseball vs. Troy High School

Troy High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
16

JV Girls Softball at East Clinton High School

CANCELLED
5:00 pm | East Clinton High School

Apr
16

Varsity Boys Baseball at Troy High School

Troy High School
5:00 pm | Market St. Field

Apr
16

7th/8th Girls Softball at Fairmont Silver

Fairmont Silver
5:30 pm | Fairmont

Apr
16

JV A Boys Volleyball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
5:30 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
16

Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
6:45 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
16

Varsity Girls Lacrosse at Bishop Fenwick High School

Bishop Fenwick HS
7:00 pm | Bishop Fenwick HS

Apr
17

JV Boys Black Tennis vs. Loveland High School

Loveland
4:00 pm | Centerville High School

Apr
17

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis at

Loveland Senior High School
4:00 pm | Loveland High School

Apr
17

9th Boys Baseball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
5:00 pm | Schoolhouse Park

Apr
17

7th/8th Boys and Girls Track at

Black Team
5:00 pm | Huber Heights

Apr
17

JV B Boys Volleyball at Moeller High School

Moeller High School
5:00 pm | Moeller High School

Apr
17

7th/8th Girls Softball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
5:30 pm | West Carrollton High School

Apr
17

JV A Boys Volleyball at Moeller High School

Moeller High School
6:00 pm | Moeller High School

Apr
17

Varsity Boys Volleyball at Moeller High School

Moeller High School
7:15 pm | Moeller High School

Apr
18

Apr
18

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
4:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

Varsity Boys Black Tennis at

Mason High School
4:00 pm | Mason High School

Apr
18

JV Boys Gold Tennis vs. Lakota East High School, Springboro High School

Springboro High School
4:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

9th Boys Baseball vs. Northmont High School

Northmont High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

JV Boys Baseball vs. Northmont High School

Northmont High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

Varsity Girls Softball at Northmont High School

Northmont High School
5:00 pm | Northmont High School

Apr
18

Varsity Boys Baseball at Northmont High School

Northmont High School
5:00 pm | Northmont High School

Apr
18

JV Girls Softball vs. Northmont High School

Northmont High School
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

7TH/8TH BOYS BLACK Lacrosse at Bellbrook


5:30 pm | Washington Mill Park

Apr
18

JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
5:30 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

7th/8th Girls Softball at Wayne High School

Wayne
5:30 pm | Studebaker Junior High School

Apr
18

JV A Boys Volleyball at Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
5:30 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
18

7TH/8TH BOYS GOLD Lacrosse at Bellbrook


5:30 pm | Washington Mill Park

Apr
18

7th/8th Boys and Girls Track vs.

vs. Kettering and Van Buren
6:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
18

Varsity Boys Volleyball at Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
6:45 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
18

Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
7:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
19

Varsity Boys and Girls Track at

Varsity Only
11:15 am | University of Tennessee

Apr
19

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis at Lexington High School

Lexington High School
3:00 pm | Lexington High School

Apr
19

JV Girls Softball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton HS
5:00 pm | West Carrollton High School

Apr
19

Varsity Boys and Girls Track at

JV Only
5:00 pm | Miamisburg HS

Apr
19

Varsity Girls Softball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton HS
5:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
20

Varsity Boys and Girls Track at

Varsity Only
8:00 am | Volunteer Classic

Apr
20

Varsity Boys Gold Tennis at

Lexington Invitational
8:00 am | Lexington High School

Apr
20

7th/8th Boys and Girls Track at

Beavercreek Invitational
9:30 am | Beavercreek Invitational

Apr
20

Varsity Boys Volleyball at Oak Hills High School

Oak Hills Quad
10:00 am | Oak Hills High School

Apr
20

Varsity Boys Volleyball at Roncalli High School

Oak Hills Quad
11:00 am | Oak Hills High School

Apr
20

9th Boys Baseball vs. Milford High School

Milford High School
12:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
20

JV Boys Baseball vs. Milford High School

Milford High School
12:00 pm | Legacy Field at Alumni Stadium

Apr
20

Varsity Boys Volleyball at Trinity High School

Oak Hills Qaud
12:30 pm | Oak Hills High School